Ask our doctors about your medical concerns, and find out which examination is most appropriate for you.


Allergology


Chato-Andeza, Victoria

Thursday 3:00pm - 5:00pm


Cardiology


Chua, William

Tuesday, Thursday 
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Lipayon, Daniel

Monday, Wednesday, Friday 
10:00am - 12:00nn
Saturday 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Agbayani, Michael

Wednesday 3:00pm-5:00pm

 


Cardiology/Vascular


Ganzon, Ma. Simonette

Thursday 10:00am - 12:00nn

 

Ramirez, Mark Austin

Tuesday 10:00am -  12:00pm

Friday 8:00am - 10:00am

 

Veroy, Lester Kristofferson

Monday 1:00pm- 3:00pm

Saturday 3:00pm - 5:00pm

 


Dermatology


Carnero, Karren

Saturday 12:00pm - 5:00pm

Cuaso-Tan, Janelle

Tuesday 10:00am - 12:00pm
 

Letran, Eleanor

Wednesday 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Tan, Sandy Chris

Wednesday 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Ty-So, Jacqueline

Thursday 10:00am - 12:00pm

Uy-Chua, Rosalind

Thursday: 5:00pm - 7:00pm

Friday:  10:00am - 12:00pm & 2:00pm - 6:00pm

Sunday 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Sy, Sally

Monday 1:00pm - 5:00 pm

Tuesday 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Tuesday 5:00pm - 7:00pm

 

Castillejos, Dell

On call

 

Santos, Karen Abigail

Monday, Wednesday: 5pm - 7pm

 

Sy-Chua, Stephanie

Friday 12:00nn - 2:00pm

 


Endocrinology


Florencio, Mary Queen

Friday 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Dampil, Oliver Allan

Tuesday 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Thursday 5:00pm - 7:00pm
Saturday 8:00am - 10:00am

Chua, Francis Bryant

Tuesday, Wednesday

1:00pm - 3:00pm

 


ENT(Ear/Neck/Throat)


Abano, Joel Anthony

Thursday 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Porquez, John Michael

Monday, Friday 10:00am - 12:00pm
Wednesday 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Flores, Terrence Jason

Satruday 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Munoz, Nikkoh

Tuesday, Thursday 5:00pm - 7:00pm

 

Po, Elton Sherman

Monday 5:00pm- 7:00pm

Saturday 10:30am - 12:30pm

 


Gastroenterology


Bondoc, Edgardo

Monday, Wednesday, Friday
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Agas, Felicisimo

Tuesday 3:00pm- 5:00pm
Thursday 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Lucman, Abdel

Monday: 10am - 12pm

Friday: 3pm - 5pm

Panay, Mayden

Saturday 8:00am - 10:00am

Alquiroz, Redentor

Wednesday 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sunday 10:00am - 12:00pm

Porciuncula, Vicente II

Monday 3:00pm - 5:00pm

 


In-House Officer (Family Medicine)


Cruz, Maria February

Tuesday 9:00am - 1:00pm

Saturday 9:00am - 5:00pm

 

Noel, Arturo

Wednesday 9:00am - 5:00pm

Friday 9:00am - 5:00pm

Sunday 9:00am - 5:00pm


In-House Officer (Internal Medicine)


De Raya Crisostomo, Maria Theresea

Monday 9:00am -  5:00pm

Thursday 9:00am - 5:00pm

 


Infectious Medicine



Nephrology


Naidas, Oscar

Thursday 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Buelva-Martin, Aileen

Saturday 8:00am - 10:00am


Neurology


Aquino, Abdias

Thursday    10:00am - 12:00nn

 

Dizon, Roderick

Sunday 1:00pm - 3:00pm


Nutrition


Reyes, Kristine

Wednesday 4:00pm - 6:00pm
Saturday 8:00am - 10:00am

Sioson, Mariana

Thursday,Saturday
1:00pm-3:00pm


OB-GYN


Barrientos, Marites

Monday, Wednesday 10:00am - 12:00pm
Saturday 8:00am - 12:00pm

Florentino, Margarita

Thursday 5:00pm - 7:00pm
Saturday 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Inkee, Jaydee

Monday, Friday 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Sigue, Airen

Thursday, Friday 9:00am - 11:00am

Salazar, Pearlie

Wednesday 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Saturday 5:00pm - 7:00pm


Ophthalmology


Chua, Carlos Emmanuel

Saturday 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Cruz, Chris

Monday 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Thursday 10:00am - 12:00pm

Hizon, Ian Benjamin

Tuesday 1:00pm - 3:00pm
 

Cotaoco, Kimberly Ann

Wednesday: 10am - 12pm

Friday: 5pm - 7pm

 


Orthopedics


Calleja, Henry

Wednesday 10:00am - 12:00pm

Bondoc, Franssen

Wednesday, Friday 5:00pm - 7:00pm

Gabriel, Giselle

Saturday 3:30pm - 5:30pm

 

Munji, Jeremy

Monday, Tuesday 5:00pm - 7:00pm

 


Plastic Surgery


Ang, Brian

Tuesday 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Lizardo, Jesus

Saturday 5:00pm - 7:00pm


Pulmonology


Fuentes, Teresita

Monday, Friday 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Mangahas, Claudette

Saturday 12:00pm - 2:00pm

Ramirez-Songco, Esperanza Marie

Monday & Friday 5:00pm -7:00pm

Thursday 11:00am - 1:00pm

 

Ponte, Fatima Antonia

Tuesday & Wednesday 10:00am - 12:00pm

 


Rehabilitation Medicine


Valdecanas, Carolina

Tuesday

3:00pm - 5:00pm

Yu, Vania

Saturday
10:00am – 12:00pm

Cua, Ronald

Monday 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Friday 1:00pm - 3:00pm

 

 


Rehabilitation Medicine (Health Cube, Wilson St. Branch)


Oquinena, Ma. Theresa

Tuesday, Thursday
9:00am - 11:00am

Yu, Mary Jane

Monday 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Friday 10:00 - 1:00pm

Yu, Vania

Wednesday, Saturday
2:00pm - 4:00pm

Cua, Ronald

Tuesday: 1:00pm-3:00pm

Thursday: 3:00pm-5:00pm


Surgery


Agustin, Louis Gerard

On Call

Lee, Sherry

Thursday 5:00pm - 7:00pm

Mabbagu, Alan Rey

Friday 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Salazar, Rommel

Wednesday 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Saturday 5:00pm - 7:00pm


Urology


Sagun, Michael

Thursday 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Varela, Rogelio

Sunday 3:00pm - 5:00pm


Vascular Surgery


Aro, Eduardo

On Call

.